Is PURE RAW HONEY, WHITE SWEET CLOVER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% USA, PURE, RAW, UNCOOKED, UNPROCESSED, GRADE A HONEY.
Check PURE RAW HONEY, WHITE SWEET CLOVER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE RAW HONEY, WHITE SWEET CLOVER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingSnacking


