Is Pure Solutions Pure Factors Extreme Pro IGF 350 -- 1 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Grape Alcohol
Check Pure Solutions Pure Factors Extreme Pro IGF 350 -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Solutions Pure Factors Extreme Pro IGF 350 -- 1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Solutions Pure Factors Extreme Pro IGF 350 -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


