Is Pure Sports Nutrition Electrolyte Hydration Pure Clean Performance Range Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Glucose, freeze dried pineapples (4.0%), mineral salts (sodium citrate, potassium citrate, magnesium lactate, calcium citrate), acidity regulator (citric acid), antioxidant (ascorbic acid).

Check Pure Sports Nutrition Electrolyte Hydration Pure Clean Performance Range against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go