Is Pure Sports Nutrition Fluid Energy Gel Mango Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Reconstituted Mango Juice (13%), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Mineral Salt (sodium Citrate), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid)

Check Pure Sports Nutrition Fluid Energy Gel Mango Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking