Is Pure Squeeze Coconut Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER, LESS THAN 1% SUGAR AND VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check Pure Squeeze Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Squeeze Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


