Is Pure Sweet & Sour Fruit Soda Gummy Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, STARCH SYRUP, GELATIN, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ASCORBIC ACID, FLAVOR, VEGETABLE COLOR, BETA CAROTENE, WATER. (CONTAINS: GELATIN.)
Check Pure Sweet & Sour Fruit Soda Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Sweet & Sour Fruit Soda Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


