Is Pure Synergy Cell Protector™ -- 120 Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Vegetarian Capsule

Check Pure Synergy Cell Protector™ -- 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Synergy Cell Protector™ -- 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule