Is Pure Synergy SuperPure Echinacea -- 60 Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Vegetarian (Pullulan), Capsule
Check Pure Synergy SuperPure Echinacea -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Synergy SuperPure Echinacea -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Synergy SuperPure Echinacea -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


