Is PURE VANILLA EXTRACT Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACTIVES
Check PURE VANILLA EXTRACT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE VANILLA EXTRACT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


