Is PURE VERMONT MAPLE ORGANIC SYRUP, PURE VERMONT MAPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP.
Check PURE VERMONT MAPLE ORGANIC SYRUP, PURE VERMONT MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE VERMONT MAPLE ORGANIC SYRUP, PURE VERMONT MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


