Is Pure Via 100% Xylitol 225g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol
Check Pure Via 100% Xylitol 225g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Via 100% Xylitol 225g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pure Via 100% Xylitol 225g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


