Is Pure Via 100% Xylitol Plant Based 900G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol

Check Pure Via 100% Xylitol Plant Based 900G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Via 100% Xylitol Plant Based 900G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingSnacking