Is Pure Via 100% Xylitol Plant Based 900G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol

Check Pure Via 100% Xylitol Plant Based 900G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Via 100% Xylitol Plant Based 900G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingSnacking