Is Pure Via Baker's Secret Icing Sugar Alternative 220G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bulking Agent: Erythritol, Starch, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia (0.18%)
Check Pure Via Baker's Secret Icing Sugar Alternative 220G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Via Baker's Secret Icing Sugar Alternative 220G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Via Baker's Secret Icing Sugar Alternative 220G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


