Is Pure Via Stevia Sweetener 370g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bulking Agent: Erythritol, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia (0.79%), Natural Flavourings
Check Pure Via Stevia Sweetener 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Via Stevia Sweetener 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Via Stevia Sweetener 370g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingCookingDrinking


