Is Pure Via Stevia Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Steviol Glycosides, Flavours
Check Pure Via Stevia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Via Stevia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Via Stevia is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSnacking


