Is Pure Via Sweet Granules With Stevia Leaf 250G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent: Erythritol, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia (0.79%), Natural Flavourings

Check Pure Via Sweet Granules With Stevia Leaf 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Via Sweet Granules With Stevia Leaf 250G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking