Is Pure Wesson 100% Natural Best Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, fat, saturated fat, polyunsaturated fat, polyunsaturated fat, monounsaturated fat, soybean and canola oils.
Check Pure Wesson 100% Natural Best Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Wesson 100% Natural Best Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry


