Is Pure Wesson 100% Natural Best Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, fat, saturated fat, polyunsaturated fat, polyunsaturated fat, monounsaturated fat, soybean and canola oils.

Check Pure Wesson 100% Natural Best Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry