Is Pure Wesson® Vegetable Oil, 1.25 gal Bottle 61565 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil

Check Pure Wesson® Vegetable Oil, 1.25 gal Bottle 61565 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Wesson® Vegetable Oil, 1.25 gal Bottle 61565 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad