Is PURE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE; LESS THAN 2% OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE.
Check PURE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


