Is PURE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE; LESS THAN 2% OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE.

Check PURE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie