Is Pure Whey Protein Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Sugar, Neotame, Dimethylpolysiloxane, BHA, Sucralose
Check Pure Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


