Is Pure Wild Oregon BBQ Sauce Gluten Free Honey Mustard -- 14 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Raw Sugar, Prepared Mustard, Applie Cider Vinegar, Honey, Crushed Red Peppers, Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check Pure Wild Oregon BBQ Sauce Gluten Free Honey Mustard -- 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Wild Oregon BBQ Sauce Gluten Free Honey Mustard -- 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Wild Oregon BBQ Sauce Gluten Free Honey Mustard -- 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


