Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Blueberry -- 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Bluberries, Non-gmo Raw Sugar, Non-gmo Honey, Non-gno Pectin

Check Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Blueberry -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Blueberry -- 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Blueberry -- 12 oz | Spoonful