Is Pureboost Mushroom Cocoa Maximizer Superfood Blend, Mushroom Cocoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BLEND (PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, SUNFLOWER FLOUR, HEMP SEED PROTEIN, FLAX MEAL), NATURAL COCOA POWDER, PYURE ORGANIC SWEETENER BLEND (ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR), ORGANIC CORDYCEPS POWDER, ORGANIC LION'S MANE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Pureboost Mushroom Cocoa Maximizer Superfood Blend, Mushroom Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie