Is PureBoost Mushroom Cocoa Maximizer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-based Protein Blend (pumpkin Seed Protein, Sunflower Flour, Hemp Seed Protein, Flax Meal), Natural Cocoa Powder, Pyure® Organic Sweetener Blend (*erythritol, *soluble Tapioca Fiber, *stevia Leaf Extract, *natural Flavor), *cordyceps Powder, *lion's Mane Powder, Natural Flavor. *organic

Check PureBoost Mushroom Cocoa Maximizer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep