Is Puree de pomme Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, ascorbic acid
Check Puree de pomme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puree de pomme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin, All Natural Gluten Free Canned Pumpkin Puree Filling for Baking Pumpkin Pie Dessert, 29 oz Can
CENTO Tomato Puree - 28 Oz
Great Value Crushed Tomatoes with Tomato Puree, 28 oz
Del Monte Contadina Tomatoes, Roma Style Crushed in Tomato Puree
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Puree 29 oz
About this product
Sauce · Unknown
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal PrepTopping


