Is Pureed Baby Food, Chicken Casserole With Vegetables + Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegetables (Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Broccoli, Organic Parsnips, Organic Rutabegas, Organic Leeks), Water, Organic Chicken, Organic Apricots, Organic Rice, Organic Spearmint, Organic Spices

Check Pureed Baby Food, Chicken Casserole With Vegetables + Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking