Is Puregen Labs Ferrous Sulfate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Croscarmellose Sodium. Contains Less Than 2% Of: Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Carnauba Wax.

Check Puregen Labs Ferrous Sulfate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The Go