Is Pureharvest Nom Macadamia Dream Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- organic oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Oats, Macadamia Nuts* (3%), Organic Hi-oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Contains; Oats And Macadamias.
Check Pureharvest Nom Macadamia Dream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pureharvest Nom Macadamia Dream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pureharvest Nom Macadamia Dream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


