Is Pureleaf Real Brewed Green Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
BREWED GREEN TEA, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Pureleaf Real Brewed Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pureleaf Real Brewed Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Pureleaf Real Brewed Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


