Is Purely Elizabeth Classic Cinnamon Superfood Oatmeal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten-free Oats*, Coconut Sugar*, Flax Seeds*, Chia Seeds*, Chicory Root Powder, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Quinoa Flakes*, Puffed Amaranth*. Contaisn Coconut. Made in a facility that also processes Soy, Milk, Egg, Coconut and Tree Nuts.

Check Purely Elizabeth Classic Cinnamon Superfood Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking