Is Purely Elizabeth Organic Apple Cinnamon Pecan Superfood Oatmeal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten-free Oats, Dried Apples, Pecans, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Quinoa Flakes, Puffed Amaranth, Cinnamon . +organic Ingredient. Contains: Pecans.

Check Purely Elizabeth Organic Apple Cinnamon Pecan Superfood Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySpicy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go