Is purely elizabeth Probiotic Gluten Free Granola, Chocolate Sea Salt, 3 Count Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic raw virgin coconut oil
- organic coconut palm sugar
organic raw virgin coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Oats, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Raw Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Chunks (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract), Sunflower Seeds, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Cacao Powder, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Organic Millet Flakes, Organic Chia Seeds, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Probiotic Cultures (Organic Inulin, Palm Oil, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086)
Check purely elizabeth Probiotic Gluten Free Granola, Chocolate Sea Salt, 3 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open purely elizabeth Probiotic Gluten Free Granola, Chocolate Sea Salt, 3 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
purely elizabeth Probiotic Gluten Free Granola, Chocolate Sea Salt, 3 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


