Is purely elizabeth Probiotic Gluten Free Granola, Maple Walnut, 3 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Oats, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Walnuts, Organic Maple Syrup, Sunflower Seeds, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Organic Millet Flakes, Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Probiotic Cultures (Organic Inulin, Palm Oil, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086)

Check purely elizabeth Probiotic Gluten Free Granola, Maple Walnut, 3 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

purely elizabeth Probiotic Gluten Free Granola, Maple Walnut, 3 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping