Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PURELY MADE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Oat Free? PURELY MADE ALMONDS | Spoonful