Is PURELY MADE FAT FREE SPICY REFRIED BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE, SALT, JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check PURELY MADE FAT FREE SPICY REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURELY MADE FAT FREE SPICY REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishTopping


