Is PURELY MADE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.

Check PURELY MADE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping