Is Purely Pecan - Butter Pecan Sea Salt - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Sea Salt

Check Purely Pecan - Butter Pecan Sea Salt - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purely Pecan - Butter Pecan Sea Salt - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBaking