Is Purely Pecan - Butter Pecan Sea Salt - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Sea Salt

Check Purely Pecan - Butter Pecan Sea Salt - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purely Pecan - Butter Pecan Sea Salt - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBaking