Is Purely Trident Gum, Peppermint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Glycerin, Aspartame 9,5, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,7, Acesulfame-potassium 2,5, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavour, Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Purely Trident Gum, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purely Trident Gum, Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Purely Elizabeth Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Blueberry Hemp
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Where to buy
Purely Trident Gum, Peppermint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


