Is Purely Trident Gum, Peppermint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Glycerin, Aspartame 9,5, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,7, Acesulfame-potassium 2,5, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavour, Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine

Check Purely Trident Gum, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purely Trident Gum, Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go