Is Purevia Caster Sugar Alternative 370G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent: Erythritol, Stabiliser: Acacia Gum, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia (0.18%)

Check Purevia Caster Sugar Alternative 370G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purevia Caster Sugar Alternative 370G is available at 2 retailers

TescoMorrisons

About this product

Sweetener · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking