Is Purex Dirt Lift Action Detergent, Concentrated, Free & Clear Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol Ethoxy Sulfate, Linear Alkylbenzene Sulfonate, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Chloride, Alcohol Ethoxylate, Sodium Polyacrylate, Fatty Acids, Disodium Diaminostilbene Disulfonate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Methylisothiazolinone, Fragrance, Liquitint Blue.
Check Purex Dirt Lift Action Detergent, Concentrated, Free & Clear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purex Dirt Lift Action Detergent, Concentrated, Free & Clear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Purex Dirt Lift Action Detergent, Concentrated, Free & Clear is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


