Is Purex Ultra After The Rain Detergent Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol Ethoxy Sulfate, Sodium Carbonate, Linear Alkylbenzene Sulfonate, Sodium Chloride, Alcohol Ethoxylate, Sodium Polyacrylate, Fatty Acids, Disodium Diaminostilbene Disulfonate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Methylisothiazolinone, Fragrance, Liquitint Blue.

Check Purex Ultra After The Rain Detergent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purex Ultra After The Rain Detergent is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid