Is Purified drinking water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water
Check Purified drinking water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purified drinking water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


