Is PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS PURIFIED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY | Spoonful