Is PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, PEACH, GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, PEACH, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, PEACH, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


