Is Purified Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MAGNESIUM SULPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, OZONE.

Check Purified Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purified Water is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep